AK25050610
Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 05/27/2025 at approximately 1250 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of an assault at an address on Starlight Ln in Wasilla. Charges will be forwarded to the DA for review.
Posted on 5/28/2025 3:12:09 PM by DPS\rranderson