AK25050617

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Violating Conditions of Release

Dispatch Text:

On May 27, 2025, Larry Moseley was arrested for Violating his Conditions of Release after the incident reported by the victim was confirmed through investigation by AST. Larry was remanded to FCC that day. 

Posted on 6/1/2025 8:25:59 AM by DPS\ammartin