AK25050828
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 05/27/2025 at approximately 2146 hours, the Alaska State Trooper received a report of a trespass. Troopers' investigation determined that Jennifer Lofrano committed the crime of criminal trespass in the 2nd degree. Jennifer was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 5/28/2025 12:05:29 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez