AK25051073

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft/Fraud

Dispatch Text:

On May 28, 2025, at approximately 1348 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Forgery. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2025 3:45:21 PM by DPS\jldreher