AK25051182
Location: Delta Junction
Type: DV Assault
Dispatch Text:
On May 28, 2025, AST responded to a domestic violence assault report in Delta Junction. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2025 9:24:50 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez