AK25051277
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Missing person
Dispatch Text:
On May 29th, 2025, AST received a report from the Presbyterian house located off of Farmers Loop. Reported that Khordae Smith (16) Ran away by jumping out of the window at the youth program at around 0200 hours. He is approximately 115 pounds, mixed race with died red hair. If located or you have any information please call (907)451-5100.
Posted on 5/31/2025 5:07:46 AM by DPS\kdanderson