AK25051943
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 05/31/2025 at 0405 hours a Trooper identified Clyde Searles at the Speedway gas station on Van Horn Road. Searles was arrested for his warrant and remanded at FCC without incident.
Posted on 5/31/2025 4:49:46 AM by DPS\hrchurness