AK25052058

Location: Tok
Type: Trespassing/VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On May 30th, 2025, at approximately 1755 hours Tok AST received a report of a trespassing. Investigation found Roylon Mark, age 39 of Tetlin, had committed the crimes of Trespassing II and VCOR x8. He was arrested and remanded to FCC.

Posted on 5/30/2025 11:40:09 PM by DPS\bbschwarz