AK25052362

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Harassment, Trespassing

Dispatch Text:

On 05/31/2025 at 1826 hours, Troopers responded to a trespassing call at Gold Star Liquor. Investigation revealed an individual committed the crime of harassment and trespassing. This case is active.

Posted on 6/1/2025 7:52:23 AM by DPS\hrchurness