AK25052396
Location: Tanacross
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 6/16/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Tok contacted Dillon Titus in Tanacross. Dillon was arrested for his $5000 warrant and remanded at Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 6/16/2025 10:13:36 PM by SOA\cdbuie