AK25052422

Location: Glennallen
Type: REDDI

Dispatch Text:

On 06/01/2025 at approximately 0148 hours, Troopers received a report of an intoxicated female attempting to drive toward Anchorage. Troopers were unable to immediately locate the female.

Posted on 6/1/2025 12:01:36 PM by DPS\jbchroniger