AK25052452
Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/01/2025 at approximately 0819 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a DV disturbance at an address on Pavilof Circle in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/1/2025 7:19:35 PM by DPS\rranderson