AK25052737

Location: Big Lake
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 06/02/2025 at approximately 0945 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a single vehicle rollover on Hollywood Road near Pond Lilly Lane in Big Lake. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 6/2/2025 4:42:00 PM by DPS\rranderson