AK25052847
Location: Healy
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 06/02/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy received a report of a possible assault. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Terry Stelly, 26, for Sexual Assault 2nd Degree. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 6/2/2025 8:39:02 PM by DPS\japoole