AK25053148
Location: Cantwell
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 06/03/2025, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft in Cantwell. An investigation was launched.
Posted on 6/3/2025 5:02:29 PM by DPS\japoole