AK25053371
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 6/3/2025 AST received a report of a male who would not leave the 7 Gables on Birch Ln. The person was identified as Oleg Khomich. Oleg had an active warrant (4DJ-25-0011CR) which was served on him. Oleg has been trespassed from 7 Gables and remanded to FCC for his warrant.
Posted on 6/3/2025 10:27:19 PM by DPS\pptesta