AK25054465
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 6-6-25, Delta Junction AST received a report of a trespass. A local male in Delta entered a building he is trespassed from twice. Charges are being forwarded to the District Attorney's office.
Posted on 6/6/2025 2:44:45 PM by DPS\cihudson