AK25054550
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4
Dispatch Text:
On 6-6-2025 at about 1400 hours, the Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks responded to a 411 Tip for a reported domestic assault. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Jonathan Caudle of Fairbanks. He was remanded to FCC on one count of assault in the fourth degree.
Posted on 6/6/2025 4:40:06 PM by DPS\bacebulski