AK25054595

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 6-6-25, Delta Junction AST contacted the male who was reported trespassing earlier, Justin Lindberg at the Jarvis West Building. Justin has been trespassed from the building several times. Justin was placed under arrest for trespassing. Justin was transported to FCC where his bail was set at $500. 

Posted on 6/6/2025 4:20:42 PM by DPS\cihudson