AK25054786

Location: Minto
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On June 7, 2025, at approximately 0528 hours, AST received the report of a disturbance in Minto. 27 year old Christian Baker and 35 year old Gareth Baker were charged with criminal trespass in the first degree.

Posted on 6/26/2025 3:54:58 PM by DPS\jrongstad