AK25055045

Location: North Pole
Type: Vehicle Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 06/08/2025 at 0644 hours Troopers took the call of a vehicle theft. This case is active and ongoing.

Posted on 6/9/2025 1:32:05 AM by DPS\hrchurness