AK25055122
Location: Healy
Type: Trespassing 2nd
Dispatch Text:
On 06/08/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in Healy. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Patrick Wylie, 40, for Trespassing 2nd Degree. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 6/10/2025 6:41:31 PM by DPS\japoole