AK25055129
Location: Glennallen
Type: Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 06/08/2025 at approximately 1533 hours, Troopers took a report of signs being damaged and a game camera removed in the area of 185 Glenn Highway. This case is still under investigation.
Posted on 6/9/2025 9:59:16 AM by DPS\jbchroniger