AK25055269
Location: Wasilla
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 06/09/2025 at approximately 0742 hours, Alaska State Troopers receive a report of a commercial burglary at an address on Hollywood. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/10/2025 8:09:23 AM by DPS\rranderson