AK25055695
Location: Palmer
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2025 at approximately 0751 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Trunk Road in Palmer. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/10/2025 5:12:38 PM by DPS\rranderson