AK25055788
Location: Healy
Type: Theft by Deception
Dispatch Text:
On 06/10/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy took a report regarding an online scam. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/10/2025 6:43:11 PM by DPS\japoole