AK25055815

Location: Chickaloon
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 06/10/2025 at approximately 1113 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary and Theft from a cabin in Chickaloon. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 6/10/2025 5:14:33 PM by DPS\rranderson