AK25055924

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 06/10/2025 at approximately 1614 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a motor vehicle collision on Palmer Wasilla Highway and Chet Circle. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 6/10/2025 5:21:42 PM by DPS\rranderson