AK25056460
Location: North Pole
Type: Sexual Abuse
Dispatch Text:
On 06/11/2025, Alaska Wildlife Troopers in Fairbanks assisting Fairbanks AST received a report of sexual abuse. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 6/11/2025 10:53:16 PM by DPS\bdlemay
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers