AK25056561

Location: Tanacross
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On October 11th, 2025, Tok AST contacted Paul Brinkman Jr. in Tanacross. Brinkman was found to have an active warrant for his arrest. He was arrested and remanded to FCC. 

Posted on 10/12/2025 6:01:50 PM by SOA\bbschwarz