AK25056791
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass (DV)
Dispatch Text:
On June 12, 2025, at approximately 1522 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to the area of Misty Fjords Ct for the report of a trespassing. Charges are being forwarded to the Fairbanks DA's Office.
Posted on 6/12/2025 5:17:54 PM by DPS\jldreher