AK25057019
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 07/06/2025 at 0100 hours a Trooper was on routine patrol and identified Vanessa Frederick at a Circle K gas station. She was arrested for her three warrants without incident.
Posted on 7/6/2025 3:08:03 AM by DPS\hrchurness