AK25057041
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 06/21/2025 at approximately 0200 a Trooper was on routine patrol and identified Jessie Urwiller in a vehicle at the liquor well. He was arrested for his warrant without incident and transported to FCC for remand.
Posted on 6/21/2025 3:27:07 AM by DPS\hrchurness