AK25057118
Location: Fort Yukon
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On June 13, 2025, AST received the report of a disturbance in Fort Yukon. Charges on 34-year-old Scott Thomas has been sent to the District Attorney Office for assault in the fourth degree.
Posted on 6/29/2025 11:55:23 AM by DPS\jrongstad