AK25057153

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 06/20/2025 at 0400 hours a Trooper was on routine patrol and recognized Jesse May at a gas station. She was arrested for her no bail warrant and remanded at FCC without incident.

Posted on 6/20/2025 5:11:44 AM by DPS\hrchurness