AK25057378
Location: Mile 168 Parks Hwy
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 06/13/2025 the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary of a cabin near Mile 168 Parks Highway. A suspect has been identified, and the investigation continues.
Posted on 6/13/2025 11:52:15 PM by DPS\dwbozman