AK25058152
Location: Healy
Type: Assault-DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/16/2025, Alaska State Troopers were notified of a possible DV Assault from a past incident in the Healy area. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/18/2025 2:07:37 PM by DPS\japoole