AK25058464
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On June 27, 2025, at approximately 2122 hours, Fairbanks AST contacted Jason David Clark on College Road. Jason was arrested for his multiple outstanding warrants for theft and remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.
Posted on 6/27/2025 10:34:03 PM by DPS\jdchipps