AK25058629
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On June 17, 2025, at approximately 1416 hours, AST received an assault report. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/17/2025 11:47:43 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez