AK25058670
Location: Healy
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 06/17/2025, A victim reported a theft of items in Healy. The Alaska State Troopers launched an investigation and the property was recovered.
Posted on 6/18/2025 2:06:11 PM by DPS\japoole