AK25058951

Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant

Dispatch Text:

On 10/11/2025 at approximately 15:09 hours, AST contacted Lori Unger of Wasilla. Investigation revealed that Lori had an active arrest warrant. She was arrested, transported, and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial.

Posted on 10/11/2025 3:13:49 PM by DPS\wrhuston