AK25059216
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 06/18/2025 at approximately 2027 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of a DVPO violation. Investigation revealed Jeffery Labrenz, 59 YOA, violated a DVPO. Labrenz was remanded to FCC.
Posted on 6/19/2025 1:38:25 AM by DPS\bjhibbs