AK25059574
Location: Cantwell
Type: Trespassing 2nd
Dispatch Text:
On 06/19/2025, Alaska State Troopers received a trespassing report. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/20/2025 12:19:11 AM by DPS\japoole