AK25059772

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Abandoned Vehicle

Dispatch Text:

On 6-20-25, Delta Junction AST received a report of a red Pontiac Vibe which had been dumped on private property. The investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 6/20/2025 6:11:32 PM by DPS\cihudson