AK25059784
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On June 27, 2025, at approximately 1736 hours, Fairbanks AST arrested Wyatt Martin, age 34, in the area of Holmes Road for his outstanding warrant. Wyatt was transported and remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident
Posted on 6/27/2025 7:08:46 PM by DPS\jdchipps