AK25059802

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 07/06/2025 a Trooper conducted a traffic stop on a dirt bike in Fairbanks. Shawntel Adams was the driver and arrested on his warrant at 0201 hours.

Posted on 7/6/2025 3:02:52 AM by DPS\hrchurness