AK25060039
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MIW 2
Dispatch Text:
On 06/20/2025 at 2245 hours Troopers responded to a call regarding someone shooting the outside of a residence. This case is active and ongoing.
Posted on 6/21/2025 8:15:57 AM by DPS\hrchurness