AK25060252
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Fairbanks
Dispatch Text:
On June 21, 2025, at approximately 1726 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a theft of cash near Phillips Field Road in Fairbanks. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/21/2025 10:35:27 PM by DPS\jdchipps