AK25060742
Location: Tok
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 6/23/2025, Alaska State Troopers contacted Connie Sanford of Tok for a Conditions of Release check. Investigation revealed Connie was under the influence of alcohol. She was arrested and remanded at Fairbanks Correctional Center for Violating the Condition of Release.
Posted on 6/24/2025 10:10:48 PM by DPS\cdbuie