AK25061156
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On June 24, 2025, at approximately 1337 hours, AST received a theft report. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 6/25/2025 12:10:34 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez